ÖID Friidrott
08.06.2009 Anmälda lag till stafett-DM
Stafett-DM, 9.6.2009
Ylistaro 
Anmälda lag

H 4 x 100 m

0	If Femman		
0	If Kraft		
0	If Länken		
0	Kurikan Ryhti		
0	Kyrön Voima		
0	Vaasan Toverit		

H 4 x 400 m

0	If Kraft		
0	If Länken		
0	Ik Falken		
0	Kuortaneen Kunto		
0	Kurikan Ryhti		

H 4 x 1500 m

0	If Länken		
0	Kuortaneen Kunto		
0	Kurikan Ryhti		

H17 4 x 100 m

0	Alajärven Ankkurit		
0	If Länken		
0	If Åsarna		
0	Ik Falken		
0	Kauhajoen Karhu		
0	Nurmon Urheilijat -99		
0	Nurmon Urheilijat -99 2		
0	Vasa Is		

H17 4 x 300 m

0	If Länken		
0	Ik Falken		
0	Nurmon Urheilijat -99		
0	Nurmon Urheilijat -99 2		
0	Teuvan Rivakka		
0	Vasa Is		

H17 3 x 800 m

0	Evijärven Urheilijat		
0	If Länken		
0	Ik Falken		
0	Kauhajoen Karhu		
0	Kauhavan Wisa		
0	Nurmon Urheilijat -99		
0	Nurmon Urheilijat -99 2		
0	Nurmon Urheilijat -99 3		
0	Teuvan Rivakka		
0	Vasa Is		

H17 4 x 100 m häck

0	Alajärven Ankkurit		
0	If Åsarna		

H19 4 x 100 m

0	Gamlakarleby If		
0	If Femman		
0	If Vom		
0	Ik Falken		
0	Ik Falken 2		
0	Kauhajoen Karhu		
0	Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet		

H19 4 x 400 m

0	Gamlakarleby If		
0	If Femman		
0	If Vom		
0	Ik Falken		
0	Kauhavan Wisa		
0	Kauhavan Wisa 2		
0	Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet		

H19 3 x 800 m

0	Gamlakarleby If		
0	If Femman		
0	Ik Falken		
0	Ik Falken 2		
0	Kauhavan Wisa		
0	Kauhavan Wisa 2		
0	Laihian Luja		
0	Teuvan Rivakka		

H19 4 x 100 m häck

0	If Femman		

N 4 x 100 m

0	If Femman		
0	If Vom		
0	Ik Falken		
0	Laihian Luja		
0	Vaasan Toverit		
0	Vasa Is		
0	Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet		

N 4 x 400 m

0	Ik Falken		
0	Nurmon Urheilijat -99		
0	Vaasan Toverit		
0	Vasa Is		
0	Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet		

N 4 x 800 m

0	Nurmon Urheilijat -99		

D17 4 x 100 m

0	Gamlakarleby If		
0	If Nykarlebynejden		
0	If Vom		
0	If Åsarna		
0	Ik Falken		
0	Kauhajoen Karhu		
0	Kristiinan Urheilijat		
0	Nurmon Urheilijat -99		
0	Nurmon Urheilijat -99 2		
0	Nurmon Urheilijat -99 3		
0	Vasa Is		
0	Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet		

D17 4 x 300 m

0	Gamlakarleby If		
0	If Nykarlebynejden		
0	If Åsarna		
0	Ik Falken		
0	Kauhajoen Karhu		
0	Nurmon Urheilijat -99		
0	Nurmon Urheilijat -99 2		
0	Vasa Is		
0	Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet		

D17 3 x 800 m

0	Gamlakarleby If		
0	Gamlakarleby If 2		
0	If Åsarna		
0	Kristiinan Urheilijat		
0	Kurikan Ryhti		
0	Laihian Luja		
0	Nurmon Urheilijat -99		
0	Nurmon Urheilijat -99 2		
0	Seinäjoen Urheilijat		
0	Vasa Is		

D17 4 x 100 m häck

0	If Åsarna		
0	Ik Falken		
0	Nurmon Urheilijat -99		
0	Nurmon Urheilijat -99 2		
0	Vaasan Toverit		
0	Vasa Is		
0	Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet		

D19 4 x 100 m

0	If Kraft		
0	If Länken		
0	Ik Falken		
0	Kauhajoen Karhu		
0	Lapuan Virkiä		
0	Nurmon Urheilijat -99		

D19 4 x 400 m

0	If Kraft		
0	If Länken		
0	Ik Falken		
0	Nurmon Urheilijat -99		

D19 3 x 800 m

0	If Länken		
0	Ik Falken		
0	Ilmajoen Kisailijat		
0	Kurikan Ryhti		
0	Nurmon Urheilijat -99		

D19 4 x 100 m häck

0	Kauhajoen Karhu		




Nyheten har skrivits av: Ingemar Sundelin
Aktuella nyheter

Arkivet...

Nyheter